Particulars Mar 2022Mar 2021 Mar 2020Mar 2019 Mar 2018
Debt-Equity Ratio0.050.050.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio2.072.413.432.7221.00
Fixed Assets62.72179.11456.301360.000.00
Inventory10129.00204.40109.950.000.00
Debtors2.002.192.494.970.00
Interest Cover Ratio198.00138.27184.800.000.00
PBIDTM (%)19.7923.9820.2517.940.00
PBITM (%)19.5523.8720.2317.940.00
PBDTM (%)19.7023.8120.1417.940.00
CPM (%)14.7317.5214.2714.490.00
APATM (%)14.4817.4214.2514.490.00
ROCE (%)37.1555.4058.4396.250.00
RONW (%)29.0042.4041.1077.710.00