N.A

N.A

N.A

N.A

N.A

N.A

2.16

10

-145.7863994

0

0

0

FINANCIALS


Share Holder's Funds
Total Debt

Net Sales
Total Income

Sales
Net Profit

Particulars Mar 2023Mar 2022 Mar 2021Mar 2020 Mar 2019
Debt-Equity Ratio0.0075.4582.31140.14182.58
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.8851.36136.31180.26
Current Ratio0.540.902.5435.1548.71
Fixed Assets0.001268.0019.2715.4223.40
Inventory0.000.000.000.0051.79
Debtors0.000.0014.329.8225.49

Year End Price Earning (P/E) Price to Book Value ( P/BV) Price/Cash EPS (P/CEPS) EV/EBIDTA Market Cap/Sales
Mar 2023 0.00 -0.12 -0.13 0.00 0.65
Mar 2022 0.00 -6.13 -0.28 0.00 0.22
Mar 2021 0.00 0.48 -3.03 0.00 0.22
Mar 2020 16.51 0.46 7.12 273.01 0.16
Mar 2019 2.71 0.26 1.87 0.00 0.06
Mar 2018 2.74 0.25 2.08 95.06 0.06
* Price feeds are delayed by 15mins